Club Directory

  Club Key # Club Name Division Name  
K08436 Cosmopolitan Detroit Division 1  
K00001 Detroit Kiwanis Club No. 1 Division 1  
K01385 Eastpointe Division 1  
K19996 Grosse Pointe Division 1  
K08510 Lac Ste. Claire Division 1  
K05139 Shorewood, Saint Clair Shores Division 1  
K19580 Southfield Division 1  
K04791 Warren Division 1  
K19963 Canton Division 2  
K06245 Colonial Plymouth Division 2        
K01746 Dearborn Division 2      
K04647 Dearborn Outer Drive Division 2  
K19480 Dearborn Young Professionals Division 2    
K03164 Garden City Division 2  
K19966 Greater Farmington Division 2  
K10316 Livonia Early Risers Division 2  
K03883 Melvindale Division 2  
K18514 Northville Noon Division 2  
K01434 Plymouth Division 2  
K19320 Bay Area Division 3    
K14375 Clinton Township Division 3      
K05332 Clinton Valley, Mount Clemens Division 3  
K19984 Macomb Division 3  
K00446 Mount Clemens Division 3  
K07648 Romeo Area Division 3  
K18812 Shelby Golden K Division 3    
K09480 Sterling Heights Division 3  
K04814 Utica-Shelby Township Division 3  
K19033 Belleville Area Division 4  
K16298 Dundee Division 4  
K02007 Monroe Division 4  
K04855 Saline Division 4  
K00462 Ypsilanti Division 4  
K02313 Allen Park Division 5  
K18513 Downriver West Division 5    
K19136 Greater Gibraltar Division 5  
K05603 Grosse Ile Division 5  
K06255 Riverview Division 5  
K03357 Southgate Division 5  
K19626 Taylor Division 5  
K08186 Woodhaven Division 5  
K01000 Wyandotte 1000 Division 5  
K00495 Ann Arbor Division 6  
K05099 Ann Arbor Western Division 6  
K03433 Brighton Division 6  
K01203 Chelsea Division 6  
K10325 Hamburg Division 6  
K17773 Howell Division 6  
K19578 Novi Division 6  
K02152 South Lyon Division 6  
K02922 Whitmore Lake Division 6  
K18905 Metro Detroit Young Professionals Division 7  
K10686 Metropolitan North-Troy Division 7  
K00854 Pontiac Division 7  
K02076 Rochester Division 7  
K10061 Rochester Hills Division 7  
K19964 South Oakland County Division 7  
K06542 Troy Division 7  
K14475 Almont, Imlay City, Capac Division 9  
K08605 Blue Water Area, Port Huron Division 9      
K06309 Caseville Division 9  
K00221 Port Huron Division 9  
K10883 Sandusky Division 9  
K20015 Tuscola County Division 9  
K03888 Alma Division 10  
K00011 Bay City Division 10  
K06209 Kiwassee, Midland Division 10  
K00548 Midland Division 10  
K01989 Mount Pleasant Division 10  
K00106 Saginaw Division 10  
K10548 Saginaw-Thomas Township Division 10  
K05087 Saginaw Northwest Division 10  
K03741 Addison Division 11  
K02396 Adrian Division 11  
K15343 Brooklyn Division 11  
K01276 Hillsdale Division 11  
K03626 Hudson Division 11  
K00054 Jackson Division 11  
K06570 Jackson Northwest Division 11  
K03921 Morenci Division 11  
K03764 Onsted Division 11  
K04618 Tecumseh Division 11  
K00153 Battle Creek Division 12  
K02524 Bronson Division 12  
K02031 Coldwater Division 12  
K03047 Lakeview-Urbandale, Battle Creek Division 12  
K03770 Mendon Division 12  
K02337 Sturgis Division 12  
K14973 Sturgis Eastside Division 12  
K00058 Kalamazoo Division 13  
K14150 Kalamazoo Sunrise Division 13  
K16888 Niles-Southwestern Division 13  
K00845 Paw Paw Division 13  
K00532 Saint Joseph-Benton Harbor Division 13  
K00440 South Haven Division 13  
K04873 Westside Kalamazoo Division 13  
K16768 Caledonia Division 14  
K10211 Golden K of Grand Rapids Division 14  
K19058 Grandville Hudsonville Division 14  
K02467 Hastings Division 14  
K02342 Holland Division 14  
K16086 Wayland Division 14  
K19114 Coopersville Area Division 15  
K03836 Grand Rapids Division 15    
K17794 Muskegon Division 15  
K17086 Tri Cities, Grand Haven-Spring Lake Division 15    
K04456 Charlotte Division 16  
K17442 Delta Township Division 16  
K19849 Grand Ledge Area Division 16  
K19277 Greater Lansing Young Professionals Division 16  
K03335 Holt Division 16  
K19851 Island City Division 16  
K00064 Lansing Division 16  
K12189 Lansing Area Golden K Division 16  
K01022 Mason Division 16  
K13452 Mason Golden K Division 16  
K03720 South Lansing, Michigan Division 16  
K05319 Burton Division 17  
K04129 Davison Division 17  
K02460 Fenton Division 17  
K00042 Flint Division 17  
K02417 Holly Division 17  
K02468 Lapeer Division 17    
K16324 Lapeer Sunrise Division 17  
K03791 Linden Division 17  
K05006 Mount Morris Division 17  
K04539 Swartz Creek Division 17  
K10760 Chesaning Division 18  
K03414 East Lansing Division 18  
K10519 Haslett-Okemos Division 18    
K00598 Owosso Division 18    
K07279 Shiawassee-Owosso Division 18  
K09646 St. Johns 707 Division 18  
K01158 Williamston Division 18  
K02071 Clare Division 19    
K09958 Gladwin Division 19  
K10992 Houghton Lake Division 19  
K04151 Standish Division 19  
K02664 Tawas Division 19    
K02026 West Branch Division 19  
K15689 Boyne City Division 20  
K02122 Cadillac Division 20  
K02017 Charlevoix Division 20  
K03481 Harbor Springs Division 20  
K10460 Kalkaska Division 20  
K08250 Little Traverse Bay, Petoskey Division 20  
K00816 Petoskey Division 20  
K01305 Traverse City Division 20  
K04145 Alpena Division 21  
K02013 Cheboygan Division 21  
K02020 Gaylord Division 21  
K09627 Indian River Division 21  
K08629 Newberry Division 21  
K02015 Rogers City Division 21  
K03755 Saint Ignace Division 21  
Text